Algiers

EURL PRIMOC ALGER

P54W+567, Oued Smar, Algeria

4.0 · 4 Google reviews

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Real EstateReal Estate Development
0.5 km1 kmNMarriott0.92 kmCentre Commercial Bab Ezzou…0.79 kmHyatt Regency…0.87 km
  • Marriott0.92 km
  • Centre Commercial Bab Ezzouar0.79 km
  • Hyatt Regency Algiers Airport0.87 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 1.5 km of EURL PRIMOC ALGER, closest first.

All Real Estate in Algiers
About

EURL Primoc Alger is a real estate development company established in 2009, focusing on high-quality architectural projects that cater to client comfort and wellbeing. It operates in Algeria, with a commitment to delivering desirable living spaces.

Highlights

  • Founded in 2009, specializing in real estate development
  • Focus on high-quality architectural projects
  • Rated 4.0/5 based on customer reviews
  • Located near commercial and hospitality landmarks
  • Emphasizes client comfort and wellbeing

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

32/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (38/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal38

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal17

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.0/ 10 4.0 · 4 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
5.1
Google review volume
2.3
Google rating
4.9
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
3.2

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Centre Commercial Bab Ezzouar 0.79 km
  • Hyatt Regency Algiers Airport 0.87 km
  • Marriott 0.92 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Real Estate exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 22–25
      Oct 2026
      DZ IMMO 2026Construction & real estatePalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.