Algiers

Dir Dar invest _ دير دار إنفيست

P58V+842, Rte de la Cité AADL, Bab Ezzouar, Algeria

5.0 · 2 Google reviews

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Real EstateProperty Sales
0.3 km0.6 kmNIbis0.49 kmHôtel Mercure0.4 kmMarriott0.33 km
  • Ibis0.49 km
  • Hôtel Mercure0.4 km
  • Marriott0.33 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 0.5 km of Dir Dar invest _ دير دار إنفيست, closest first.

All Real Estate in Algiers
About

Dir Dar Invest is a real estate agency located in Bab Ezzouar, Algeria. It has received high praise with a perfect rating from customer reviews, but specific details on its services or project offerings are limited.

Highlights

  • Based in Bab Ezzouar
  • Rated 5.0/5 by customers
  • Listed as a real estate agency

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

32/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (38/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal38

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal17

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
1.7/ 10 5.0 · 2 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
6.2
Google review volume
1.0
Google rating
5.2
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
3.2

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Marriott 0.33 km
  • Hôtel Mercure 0.4 km
  • Ibis 0.49 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Real Estate exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 22–25
      Oct 2026
      DZ IMMO 2026Construction & real estatePalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.