Oran

Fahd immobilier

5 Av. Yagoub Abdelkader, Oran 31000, Algeria

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Real EstateProperty Sales
0.75 km1.5 kmNCité Universitaire Haï …0.77 kmHotel Bladi0.93 kmHotel Pacha1.07 km
  • Cité Universitaire Haï El Badr0.77 km
  • Hotel Bladi0.93 km
  • Hotel Pacha1.07 km
1 other business at this addressSSsarl SAE Algerie.

Nearby, same sector

Within 3 km of Fahd immobilier, closest first.

All Real Estate in Oran
About

Fahd Immobilier is a leading real estate agency based in Oran, specializing in the buying, selling, and renting of properties in the area. Known for its exceptional service and client trust, the agency has garnered a perfect Google rating of 5.0/5 from its customers.

Highlights

  • Located in Oran, Algeria
  • Specializes in buying, selling, and renting properties
  • Achieved a 5.0/5 Google rating from 60 reviews
  • Social media presence on Instagram
  • Offers Airbnb management services

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

31/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (37/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEOWeak evidence37

    Only a weak signal supports this specialty; the estimate stays close to the sector average.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal17

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
4.8/ 10 5.0 · 60 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
8.6
Google review volume
8.7
Google rating
6.4
Digital presence
0.5
Tech-hire signal
3.1

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Cité Universitaire Haï El Badr 0.77 km
  • Hotel Bladi 0.93 km
  • Hotel Pacha 1.07 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Real Estate exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 22–25
      Oct 2026
      DZ IMMO 2026Construction & real estatePalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.