Oran

Agence immobilière 31

Rue Colonel Chabou aek, Oran, Algeria

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Real EstateProperty Sales
0.75 km1.5 kmNCité Universitaire Haï El B…0.45 kmHotel Bladi1.21 kmHotel Pacha1.13 km
  • Cité Universitaire Haï El Badr0.45 km
  • Hotel Bladi1.21 km
  • Hotel Pacha1.13 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 3 km of Agence immobilière 31, closest first.

All Real Estate in Oran
About

Agence immobilière 31 is a real estate agency located in Oran that offers property sales and rental services. It has received a strong customer rating of 4.6 out of 5, reflecting its good reputation in the local market.

Highlights

  • Located in Oran on Rue Colonel Chabou aek
  • Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 11 reviews
  • Offers property sales and rental services
  • Close to Cité Universitaire Haï El Badr and several hotels
  • Accessible via a Facebook page

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

32/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (38/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal38

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal17

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.9/ 10 4.6 · 11 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
8.9
Google review volume
4.6
Google rating
5.2
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
3.2

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Cité Universitaire Haï El Badr 0.45 km
  • Hotel Pacha 1.13 km
  • Hotel Bladi 1.21 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Real Estate exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 22–25
      Oct 2026
      DZ IMMO 2026Construction & real estatePalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.