Oran

ART MESURE PRO (laboratoire d'étalonnage)

06 rue fustel de coulange, el makkari 31000, Algeria

5.0 · 2 Google reviews

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

OtherCalibration services
0.75 km1.5 kmNMarché Michelet1.35 kmHôtel raja1.27 kmHôtel Ikram0.72 km
  • Marché Michelet1.35 km
  • Hôtel raja1.27 km
  • Hôtel Ikram0.72 km
About

ART MESURE PRO is a calibration laboratory based in El Makkari, Algeria, specializing in the calibration and verification of measurement instruments. The laboratory offers a broad range of services in metrology, ensuring compliance with ISO/IEC 17025 standards.

Highlights

  • Rated 5.0/5 on Google based on 2 reviews
  • Specializes in calibration and verification of measurement instruments
  • Offers services on-site or in the laboratory
  • Invests in the development and training of employees
  • Complies with ISO/IEC 17025 standards

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

34/100
Strongest signal: Embedded systems & IoTHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Embedded systems & IoT (38/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal38

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal35

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. IT systems & networksNo direct signal34

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal30

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal24

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
4.1/ 10 5.0 · 2 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
9.3
Google review volume
1.0
Google rating
5.2
Digital presence
6.0
Tech-hire signal
3.4

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Nearby landmarks

  • Hôtel Ikram 0.72 km
  • Hôtel raja 1.27 km
  • Marché Michelet 1.35 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Nearby in Other

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.