Béjaïa

Maître BENYAHIA L’Hacene

P2XQ+7GJ 2ème étage, Forum de l’université, cité Aouchiche, arrêt de bus de Tazeboujt, Béjaïa, Algeria

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

0.5 km1 kmNUniversité de la Forma…0.54 kmUniversité de Béjaïa Abderra…0.37 kmBoulevard Krim…0.86 km
  • Université de la Formation Continue - Bejaia0.54 km
  • Université de Béjaïa Abderrahmane Mira0.37 km
  • Boulevard Krim Belkacem0.86 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 4 km of Maître BENYAHIA L’Hacene, closest first.

All Professional Services in Béjaïa
About

Maître Benyahya L’Hacene is a translation services provider located in Béjaïa, specializing in professional translation for clients, including educational institutions. Notably, it holds a perfect rating of 5.0 based on client reviews, indicating high customer satisfaction.

Highlights

  • Translation services focused on professional clientele
  • Located near the University of Béjaïa
  • Rated 5.0 out of 5 by customers
  • No website available for further information
  • Close proximity to multiple educational institutions

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

28/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (32/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.7/ 10 5.0 · 5 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
6.3
Google review volume
4.0
Google rating
5.3
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
2.8

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Université de Béjaïa Abderrahmane Mira 0.37 km
  • Université de la Formation Continue - Bejaia 0.54 km
  • Boulevard Krim Belkacem 0.86 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Professional Services exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 16–18
      Nov 2026
      TASHIL 2026Finance & businessPalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.