Oran

Eurl SIB Concept

20 Rue Boucetta Habib, Oran 31013, Algeria

No Google reviews yet

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

ConstructionGeneral Contracting
1 km2 kmNHôtel Ibis Oran Les Fala…1.26 kmMarché Michelet1.44 kmHôtel Ikram1.34 km
  • Hôtel Ibis Oran Les Falaise1.26 km
  • Marché Michelet1.44 km
  • Hôtel Ikram1.34 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 1.5 km of Eurl SIB Concept, closest first.

All Construction in Oran
About

Eurl SIB Concept is a civil engineering firm located in Oran, specializing in construction and infrastructure projects. The company focuses on project studies, management, and expertise for construction endeavors.

Highlights

  • Civil engineering company based in Oran
  • Specializes in construction and infrastructure projects
  • Handles project studies and construction management
  • Nearby landmarks include Hôtel Ibis Oran Les Falaise
  • Provides expert evaluations for construction

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

25/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (28/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal24

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal17

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.6/ 10
Nearby landmarks
8.9
Google review volume
3.9
Google rating
4.8
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
2.5

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Hôtel Ibis Oran Les Falaise 1.26 km
  • Hôtel Ikram 1.34 km
  • Marché Michelet 1.44 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Construction exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 22–25
      Oct 2026
      DZ IMMO 2026Construction & real estatePalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.