Algiers

Sarl SADEP Matériels de Pêche

CITE AIN KAHLA 1 SECTION 03 GROUPE PROPRIETAIRES N° 182, H'raoua 16041, Algeria

5.0 · 1 Google review

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Retail & CommerceImport / Export
2 km4 kmNHôtel Turquoise2.65 kmHôpital d'Aïn Taya2.99 kmPolyclinique de Hraoua1.42 km
  • Hôtel Turquoise2.65 km
  • Hôpital d'Aïn Taya2.99 km
  • Polyclinique de Hraoua1.42 km
About

Sarl SADEP Matériels de Pêche is an import-export company based in H'raoua, Algeria, specializing in fishing equipment and accessories. It offers a variety of products including fishing rods, hooks, nets, and other fishing-related items.

Highlights

  • Offers a wide range of fishing equipment and accessories
  • Located in H'raoua, Algeria
  • Received a perfect rating of 5/5 on Google
  • Engages in import-export activities

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

35/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (42/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal42

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal35

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
1.3/ 10 5.0 · 1 Google reviews
Nearby landmarks
0.2
Google review volume
0.0
Google rating
5.1
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
3.5

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Polyclinique de Hraoua 1.42 km
  • Hôtel Turquoise 2.65 km
  • Hôpital d'Aïn Taya 2.99 km

Next salon for this sector

Where Retail & Commerce exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 17–19
      Nov 2026
      LOGISTICAL 2026Trade & industry exposPalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Nearby in Retail & Commerce

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.