Algiers

Eurl SANMI

QX6P+PPC, Bois des Cars 3, Dely Ibrahim, Algeria

No Google reviews yet

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

OtherImport and export
1 km2 kmNMother and Child M…1.48 kmÉcole nationale su…1.34 kmEcole Nationale Supérieure…0.85 km
  • Mother and Child Military Hospital1.48 km
  • École nationale supérieure en Sciences et Technologie du Sport1.34 km
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Sciences de la Mer et de l'Aménagement du Littoral0.85 km

Nearby, same sector

Within 2.5 km of Eurl SANMI, closest first.

About

Eurl SANMI is an import-export company based in Dely Ibrahim, Algeria. The firm deals with both BTP (Building and Public Works) materials and other industrial goods.

Highlights

  • Located in Dely Ibrahim, Algeria
  • Specializes in import-export of BTP materials
  • Serves various industrial sectors

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

35/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (42/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal42

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal35

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. Data analytics & BINo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.7/ 10
Nearby landmarks
5.5
Google review volume
4.2
Google rating
4.8
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
3.5

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Sciences de la Mer et de l'Aménagement du Littoral 0.85 km
  • École nationale supérieure en Sciences et Technologie du Sport 1.34 km
  • Mother and Child Military Hospital 1.48 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.