Algiers

ATS SERVICES

Rue Abd El Aziz Kbir, Ouled Moussa 35440, Algeria

No Google reviews yet

Phone number and opening hours open in Google Maps, from the business's own listing.

Professional ServicesOther (Professional Services)
0.75 km1.5 kmNUniversité d'Alger - Facul…1.02 kmHôtel Les Capuccines -…0.75 kmGare routière Birkhad…0.84 km
  • Université d'Alger - Faculté de droit1.02 km
  • Hôtel Les Capuccines - Said Hamdine0.75 km
  • Gare routière Birkhadem0.84 km

Other listings named “ATS”

Same name and sector in Algiers: other branches or agencies, nearest first.

Nearby, same sector

Within 2.5 km of ATS SERVICES, closest first.

All Professional Services in Algiers
About

ATS Services is a small claims assistance service located in Ouled Moussa, Algeria. It focuses on helping individuals navigate the process of small claims, although specific details about its operations are limited as there is no dedicated webpage.

Highlights

  • Focuses on small claims assistance services
  • Located in Ouled Moussa
  • No dedicated website available

Digital & tech hiring potential

Estimated potential, not evidence of a current vacancy.

28/100
Strongest signal: Digital marketing & SEOHigh-potential specialties: 0

The strongest signal is Digital marketing & SEO (32/100), with 0 high-potential specialties.

Scores are estimates, never job offers.

  1. Digital marketing & SEONo direct signal32

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. ERP/CRM implementationNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Graphic & visual designNo direct signal28

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. IT systems & networksNo direct signal25

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. Data analytics & BINo direct signal22

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Show 11 more specialties
  1. Frontend & web developmentNo direct signal20

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  2. No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  3. Digital product & project managementNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  4. UI/UX & product designNo direct signal15

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  5. DevOps, cloud & SRENo direct signal14

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  6. CybersecurityNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  7. Data engineeringNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  8. Mobile developmentNo direct signal12

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  9. AI & data scienceNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  10. QA & software testingNo direct signal10

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

  11. Embedded systems & IoTNo direct signal8

    No clear company-specific signal for this specialty, so the score stays below high potential.

Popularity score
2.7/ 10
Nearby landmarks
7.0
Google review volume
4.2
Google rating
4.8
Digital presence
0.0
Tech-hire signal
2.8

Community input0 responses

No one has weighed in yet.

Tags

Nearby landmarks

  • Hôtel Les Capuccines - Said Hamdine 0.75 km
  • Gare routière Birkhadem 0.84 km
  • Université d'Alger - Faculté de droit 1.02 km

The neighbourhood

Employers within 1 km, by sector.

Next salon for this sector

Where Professional Services exhibitors, buyers and recruiters meet.

    1. 16–18
      Nov 2026
      TASHIL 2026Finance & businessPalais des Expositions (SAFEX)Algiers

Keep exploring

The salons of the next two weeks, every Monday

  • Dates, venues and who should go
  • Three startups worth knowing
  • One email, in English, French or Arabic

Le calendrier: Algerian salons, every week

The salons and expos coming up, and startups worth knowing. One email a week, in your language.

We only use your email to send Le calendrier. Unsubscribe in one click.